Select Block for Report

Nandgaon Chhata Chaumuha Goverdhan Mathura
Farah Mant Naujhil Raya Baldeo

Railway Time Table (Arrival and Departure Time)

Brodge Guaje

Mathura Junction

UP Trains Comming From DELHI . . . . . . . . . . DOWN TRAINS (Going Towards DELHI)

Train No & Name

(UP)

Arrival At

Mathura Jn.

Departue

from Mathura Jn.

Remark Train No& Name

(Down)

Arrival at

Mathura Jn.

Departue Ex

Mathura Jn.

Remark
2472 Swaraj Exp. 0.05 0.10 2,3,5,6 55 Ratlam Mathura Pas 0.35
2474 Sarvodya Exp. 0.05 0.10 4 1057 Dadar Exp. 1.00 1.10
2476/2478 Jammutavi Exp. 0.05 0.10 1/7 2471 Swaraj Exp. 2.00 2.05 1,4,5,7
2416 Nizamuddin Indore   Express 00.40 00.45 2473 Sarvodaya Exp. 2.00 2.05 6
9020 Dehradun Bandra Exp.. 1.30 1.40 2475/2477 Jammutawi Exp. 2.00 2.05 2,3
56 Mathura Ratlam Pass. 4.00 2615 G.T Exp. 2.08 2.13
128  Mathura Bayana Pass. 6.00 9019 Dehradun Bandra Exp.. 2.15 2.25
1346 Palwal Tundla Shutle 6.10 6.20
8238 Chattisgarh Express 7.25 7.30 2415  Indore Nizamuddin Exp. 3.35 3.40
2138 Punjab Mail 7.37 7.40 9367 Malwa Exp. 3.52 3.57
2804 Swarn Jayanti Exp. 7.45 7.50 3,7 MN1 EMU - 5.10
2644 Nizamuddin Trivendam Exp. 7.45 7.50 5,2 GDM1 - 5.40
2646 Nizamuddin Ernakulam Exp. 7.45 7.50 5,2 4863 Marudhar Exp. 8.35 8.40 3,5,6,1
2180 Taj express 8.57 9.00 4853 Marudhar Exp. 8.35 8.40 2,4,7
2904 Golden Temple Mail 10.20 10.25 1103 Inter City Exp. 6.54 6.56
2808 Nizamuddin Visakhapattanm Samta Exp. 10.34 10.37 2,5,6 1449 Mahakaushal Exp. 7.30 7.35
8408 Nizamuddin   Bhubaneswar Heera Kund Exp. 10.34 10.37 1,2,5 2925 Pachim Exp. 7.25 7.30
3008 Udhyan Abha Exp. 10.55 11.00 4309 Ujjaini Exp. 8.05 8.15 3,4
2618 Ernakulam Mangla Lakshadeep Exp. 1140. 11.43 2953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 9.00 9.02 Except 3
1078 Jhelam Exp.   12.55 361 Agra Delhi Pass.. 9.52 10.55
2626 Kerla Express 13.24 13.27 9023 Mubai Firozpur Janta Exp. 9.20 9.30
52 Mathura Bayana Pass    14.30 8477 Kaling Utkal Exp.   10.35
8478 Kalinga Utkal Exp. 14.40 14.45 51 Bayana Mahura Pass 10.45 -  
4310 Ujjaini Exp. 15.21 15.24 2,3 2625 Kerala Exp. 13.02 13.05
9024 Firozpur Mubai Exp. 17.10 17.35 2617 Mangla Exp. 12.35 12.40
6032 Jammutawi Cainnai Andman Exp. 17.15 17.20 2,5,6 186 Mathura Alwar Pass. - 13.40
1450 Mahakaushal Exp. 18.10 18.15 2807 Nizamuddin Visakapattanam Samata Exp.   14.30 3,4,5
2954 Agust Kranti Exp. 18.34 18.36 Except 4 8407 Bhuvneswar Nizamuddin Exp.   14.30 2,5,6
2926 Pachim Express 19.15 19.20 2903 Golden Temple Mail 16.30 16.35
GDM2 EMU 20.25 - 3007 Udhyan Abha Exp. 16.40 16.50
2616 G.T Exp. 20.37 20.42 8237 Chattisgarh Exp. 16.50 16.55
4864 Marudhar Exp. 18.50 18.55 2,3,5,7 2137 Punjab Mail 17.36 17.39
4854 Marudhar Exp. 18.50 18.55 1,4,6 1077 Jhelam Exp. 18.12 18.15
9368 Malwa Exp.   21.35 2645 Ernakulam   Nizamuddin Exp. 18.25 18.28 2,6
1104   Inter-City Exp. 20.45 20.48 2643 Trivendram Nizamuddin Exp. 18.25 18.28 2,6
SNM2 EMU 22.20 - 2803 Swarn Jayanti Exp. 18.25 18.28 1,5
1058 Dadar Exp. 23.34 23.44 1345 Tundla Palwal Shutle 19.05 19.15
7022 Dakshin Exp. 22.36 22.42 2179 Taj Exp. 19.25 19.30
4318 Ujjaini Deharadun Indore Exp. 15.21 15.24 5,6 6031 Andman Exp 19.40 19.45 3,4,7
2646 Nizamuddin Ernakulam Exp. 7.45 7.50 1 127 Bayana Mathura Pass 19.50
6218 Niazmuddin Mysore Exp. 7.45 7.50 1 7021 Dakshin Exp. 2.19 2.27
362 Delhi Agra Pass 12.05 14.40 2723 Andhra Exp. 6.13 6.15
4317 Ujjaini Indore Dehradun Exp. 8.05 8.15 6,7
2060 Nizamuddin Kota Jan Satabdi Express 15.15 15.20 Ex-7 2059 Nizamuddin Kota Jan Satabdi Express 10.05 10.10 Ex-7
2716 Nanded Amritsir Sachkhand Exp   15.40   2715 Nanded Amritsir Sachkhand Exp   9.48 1,2,4,5,6
8562 Nizamuddin Kajipeth Visakapattanam Link exp.   22.42   8561 Nizamuddin Kajipeth Visakapattanam Link exp.   2.27  
2412 Nizamuddin Jabalpur Gondwana Exp. 6.10 6.12     2411 Nizamuddin Jabalpur Gondwana Exp 4.20 4.22  

 

Meter Guaje Time Table

Train No & Name

(UP)

Arrival At

Mathura Jn.

Departue

from Mathura Jn.

Remark Train No& Name

(Down)

Arrival at

Mathura Jn.

Departue Ex

Mathura Jn.

Remark
5312 Kumayu Exp. 3.51 4.01 5311 Kumayu Exp. 23.15 23.20
5314 Agrafort Exp. 19.06 19.11 5313 Agra fort Exp. 7.08 7.13
5316 Gokul Exp. 15.55 16.00 5315 Gokul Exp. 11.23 11.28
126 Mathura Kasganj Pass. 11.40 125 Kasganj Mathura Pass 21.25
124 Mathura Kasganj Pass 6.00 123 Kasganj Mathura Pass 10.55
130 Agrafort Kasganj Pass. 8.25 129  Kasganj Agrafort Pass. 18.38
128 Achnera Kasganj Pass. 18.23 127 Kasganj Achnera Pass. 15.12
122 Bhartpur Kasganj Pass 16.36 121 Kasganj Bharatpur Pass. 9.35
MV1 Mathura Vrindavan Pass. 6.30 MV2 Vrindavan Mathura Pass 8.15
MV3 Mathura Vrindavan Pass 15.35 MV4 Vrindavan Mathura Pass. 17.15
MV5 Mathura Vrindavan Pass. 18.35 MV6 Vrindavan Mathura Pass 21.00

 

 

 

1-Monday 2-Tuesday 3- Wednesday 4-Thursday 5-Friday 6-Saturday 7 Sunday

Note :- NIC will not take any responsibility about above display time. Data as per Time table of Mathura Jn. and Train at a Glance.